SERVI DI DIO

Fase Romana
Sezione Adela Soldevila Galiana e Manuel Casesnoves Soler
  5/5/1906 - 3/3/1988
30/6/1904 - 24/5/1958
Sezione Adele Bonolis
  14/8/1909 - 11/8/1980
Sezione Adolfo Rodríguez Herrera
  9/4/1924 - 9/5/2003 - Vescovo
Sezione Anfrosina Berardi
  6/12/1920 - 13/3/1933
Sezione Angel Riesco (Vescovo)
  9/7/1902 - 2/7/1972
Sezione Angelina Pirini
  30/3/1922- 2/10/1940
Sezione Antonio Lombardi
  13/12/1898 - 6/8/1950
Sezione Antonio Rivera Ramírez
  27/2/1916 - 20/11/1936
Sezione Antonio Seghezzi (don)
  25/8/1906 - 21/5/1945
Sezione Aurelia Oreglia (Leletta) d'Isola
  1/4/1926 - 18/8/1993
Sezione Bonifacio Vinicio Dalla Vecchia
  23/2/1924- 17/8/1954
Sezione Concetta Lombardo
  7/7/1924 -22/8/1948
Sezione Diego Hernández González
  3/1/1915 - 26/1/1976
Sezione Dino Zambra
  12/3/1922 - 3/3/1944
Sezione Eduardo Francisco Pironio (Cardinale)
  3/12/1920 - 5/2/1998
Sezione Enrico Mauri (don)
  26/10/1883 - 10/5/1967
Sezione Enrique Shaw
  26/2/1921 - 27/8/1962
Sezione Enzo Boschetti
  9/11/1929 - 15/2/1993- SACERDOZIO
Sezione Gedeone e Flavio Corrà
  18/9/1920 - 18/3/1945
7/4/1917 - 1/4/1945
Sezione Gino Pistoni
  25/2/1924 - 25/7/1944
Sezione Giorgio La Pira
  9/1/1904 – 5/11/1977
Sezione Jose Maria Garcia Lahiguera (Vescovo)
  9/3/1903 - 14/7/1989
Sezione Josefina Vilaseca
  9/3/1940 - 4/12/1952
Sezione Josep Cortecans Vendrell
  1864 - 1936
Sezione José Carillo Ruiz
  12/5/1909 - 1936
Sezione José Cremades Vicedo
  4/4/1910 - 15/9/1936
Sezione José Muñoz Calvo
  16/4/1913 - 30/7/1936
Sezione José Pío Gurruchaga
  5/5/1881 - 22/5/1967
Sezione José Vilas Trillo
  9/3/1901 - 19/3/1938
Sezione Juan Saéz Hurtado
  18/12/1897 - 8/8/1982
Sezione Leocadio Galán Barrena (Vescovo)
  24/2/1910 - 27/1/1990
Sezione Lorenzo de la Natividad Martí
  1912 - 15/9/1936
Sezione Luisa Guidotti Mistrali
  17/5/1932 - 6/7/1979
Sezione Maddalena Volpato
  24/7/1918 - 27/5/1946 VITA CONSECRATA
Sezione Manuel Aparici Navarro
  11/12/1902 - 28/8/1964 - SACERDOZIO
Sezione Manuel Pérez Arnal
  23/10/1879 - 4/6/1946
Sezione Manuel Vicente Pastor
  1990 - 4/10/1936
Sezione Maria de la Luz Camacho
  17/5/1907 - 30/12/1934
Sezione Mario Ferdinandi
  27/1/1916 - 7/7/1946
Sezione Martiri Diocesi di Almería
  12/3/1869 - 12/12/1936
6/1/1913 - 20/8/1936
Sezione Martiri Diocesi di Tortosa
  5/3/1904 - 28/7/1936
1883 - 4/9/1936
13/10/1911 - 28/7/1936
1882 - 11/8/1936
1904 - 1/8/1936
Sezione Martiri Diocesi di Valencia
  1915 - 1936
1908 - 1936
1904 - 1936
Sezione Miguel Fenollera Roca
  7/6/1890 - 1°/5/1941
Sezione Pedro Herrero Rubio
  29/4/1904 - 5/11/1978
Sezione Pilar Gullón e due compagni
  29/5/1911 - 28/10/1937
30/11/1894 - 28/10/1937
16/3/1913 - 28/10/1937
Sezione Ramón Reig Prenafeta
  12/6/1876 - 20/8/1936
Sezione Ruggero Caputo (don)
  1°/5/1907 - 5/6/1980 - SACERDOZIO
Sezione Salvo D'Acquisto
  7/10/1920 - 3/9/1943
Sezione Santina Campana
  2/2/1929 - 4/10/1950
Sezione Stefano Gerbaudo (don)
  30/7/1909 - 30/9/1950
Sezione Vicente Garrido Pastor
  12/11/1896 - 16/4/1975
Sezione Vittorio Trancanelli
  26/4/1944 - 24/6/1998
Sezione Ángel Herrera Oria
  1886 - 1968
Sezione Ángel Turmo Perisé
  29/12/1909 - 20/8/1036

Fase Diocesana
Sezione Aldo Mei
  5/3/1912 - 4/8/1944 - Don
Sezione Angelino Cuccuru
  6/12/1920 - 10/6/1942
Sezione Antonio (Tonino) Bello - Vescovo
  18/3/1935 - 20/4/1993
Sezione Bruno Comolli
  5/10/1948 - 15/2/1978
Sezione Elena da Persico
  17/7/1869 - 28/6/1948 - VITA CONSACRATA
Sezione Emilio Giaccone
  8/7/1902 - 1/8/1972
Sezione Ermelinda Rigon
  21/11/1889 - 6/1/1973 - VITA CONSACRATA
Sezione Felice Canelli
  14/10/1880 - 23/11/1977 - Don
Sezione Gaetania Tolomeo (Nuccia)
  19/4/1936 - 24/1/1997
Sezione Giuseppe Castagnetti
  15/3/1909 - 22/6/1965
Sezione Giuseppe Fanin
  8/1/1924 - 4/12/1948
Sezione Giuseppina Berrettoni
  6/8/1875 - 17/1/1927
Sezione Guillermo Rovirosa
  4/8/1897 - 27/2/1964
Sezione Isaac Diaz Gonzalez
  28/12/1911 - 9/3/1970 - MATRIMONIO
Sezione Isabella Morfini
  19/4/1889 -19/12/1969
Sezione Ismael Molinero Novillo
  1/5/1917 - 5/5/1938
Sezione Joaquin Ballester Lloret
  14/12/1865 - 1/3/1951
Sezione José Gálvez Ginachero
  29/9/1899 - 29/4/1952
Sezione Leonia Milito (Madre Leonia)
  23/6/1913 - 22/7/1980 - VITA CONSACRATA
Sezione Lucia Eleonora Schiavinato
  31/10/1900 - 17/11/1976 - VITA CONSACRATA
Sezione Luigia Tincani
  25/3/1889 - 31/5/1976 - VITA CONSACRATA
Sezione Maria Consolata Betrone
  6/4/1903 - 18/7/1946 - VITA CONSACRATA
Sezione Maria Marchetta
  16/2/1939 - 7/4/1966
Sezione Marica Stanković
  31/12/1900 - 8/10/1957
Sezione Pierina Belli
  27/11/1883 - 13/6/1977
Sezione Rafael García Herreros
  9/1/1909 - 24/11/1992
Sezione Raffaele Gentile
  28/11/1921 - 18/12/2004
Sezione Renata Nezzo
  1/5/1894 - 11/10/1925
Sezione Rosario Livatino
  3/10/1952 - 21/10/1990
Sezione Rosetta Franzi e Giovanni Gheddo
  3/12/1902 -26/10/1934
22/4/1900 -17/12/1942 - MATRIMONIO
Sezione Santa Scorese
  6/2/1968 - 16/3/1991
Sezione Teresa Musco
  7/6/1943 - 19/8/1976
Sezione Tilde Manzotti
  28/5/1915 - 3/10/1939
Sezione Ugo De Blasi
  13/9/1918 - 6/2/1982 ( Vescovo)
Sezione Vittorino Chizzolini
  3/1/1907 - 24/5/1984
Sezione Walter Elías Chango Rondeau
  01/11/1921 - 18/11/1939
Sezione Zaccaria Negroni
  17/2/1899 -1°/12/1980